1 |
2 |
3
|
4
|
1 |
2 |
3
|
4 |
Games |
W-L
|
Points |
Rang |
|||
1 |
TTC Fakel Gazprom |
RUS
|
|
3-0
|
3-0
|
3-0
|
|
3-1
|
1-3
|
3-0
|
16-4
|
5-1
|
11
|
1
|
2
|
Ochsenhausen | GER |
1-3
|
|
3-2
|
3-0
|
0-3
|
|
3-2
|
3-0
|
13-10
|
6-2
|
10
|
2
|
3 |
Roskilde BT |
3-1
|
2-3
|
|
0-3
|
0-3
|
2-3
|
|
0-3
|
7-13
|
2-4
|
6
|
4
|
|
4
|
Vaillante Angers | FRA |
0-3
|
0-3
|
3-0
|
|
0-3
|
0-3
|
3-0
|
|
6-12
|
2-4
|
6
|
3
|
Round 1 : 6 octobre 2016 - Orenburg vs Angers 3-0
Gazprom
|
vs
|
Angers
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
|
vs
|
Persson Jon
|
3-2
|
-9
|
9
|
-8
|
5
|
10
|
Samsonov Vladilir
|
vs
|
Lundqvist Jens
|
3-1
|
10
|
11
|
-7
|
8
|
-
|
Mizutani Jun
|
vs
|
Legoût Christophe
|
3-0
|
7
|
7
|
8
|
-
|
-
|
7 octobre 2016 - Ochsenhausen vs Roskilde 3-2
Ochsenhausen
|
vs
|
Roskilde
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Gauzy Simon
|
vs
|
Oostwouder Ewout
|
3-0
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
-
|
-
|
Muramatsu Yuto
|
vs
|
Zhaii Yujia
|
0-3
|
-4
|
-8
|
-6
|
-
|
-
|
Calderano Hugo
|
vs
|
Nielsen Claus
|
3-0
|
5
|
5
|
12
|
-
|
-
|
Gauzy Simon
|
vs
|
Zhaii Yujia
|
1-3
|
-6
|
-9
|
7
|
-5
|
-
|
Muramatsu Yuto
|
vs
|
Bentsen
|
3-0
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
-
|
-
|
Round 2 : 26 octobre 2016 - Roskilde vs Angers 0-3
Roskilde
|
vs
|
Angers
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Zhai Yuja |
vs
|
Lebesson Emmanuiel |
0-3
|
-7
|
-2
|
-8
|
-
|
-
|
Maze Michael |
vs
|
Persson Jon |
0-3
|
-7
|
-6
|
-13
|
-
|
-
|
Nielsen Claus |
vs
|
Lundqvist Jens |
2-3
|
-9
|
-5
|
9
|
10
|
-7
|
27 octobre 2016 -Ochsenhausen vs Gazprom 1-3
Ochsenhausen
|
vs
|
Gazprom
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Gauzy Simon |
vs
|
Ovtcharov Dimitrij |
3-2
|
6
|
-8
|
-9
|
7
|
8
|
Calderano Hugo |
vs
|
Mizutani Jun |
1-3
|
9
|
-8
|
-8
|
-8
|
-
|
Dyjas Jakub |
vs
|
Samsonov Vladimir |
2-3
|
-8
|
10
|
9
|
-3
|
-7
|
Gauzy Simon | vs | Mizutani Jun |
2-3
|
7
|
5
|
-8
|
-7
|
-6
|
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Gazprom
|
vs
|
Roskilde
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Ovtcharov Dimirij |
vs
|
Oosrwouder Ewardus |
3-0
|
6
|
7
|
5
|
-
|
-
|
Mizutani Jun |
vs
|
Zhai Yujia |
3-0
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
-
|
-
|
Samsonov Vladimir |
vs
|
Nielsen Claus |
3-0
|
5
|
7
|
7
|
-
|
-
|
Round 4 : 25 novembre 2016 - Roskilde - Ochsenhausen . .. 2-3
Roskilde
|
vs
|
Ochsenhausen
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Zhai Yujia |
vs
|
Calderano Hugo |
3-1
|
9
|
-7
|
9
|
10
|
|
Nielsen Claus |
vs
|
Muramatsu Yuto |
2-3
|
10
|
-9
|
-6
|
8
|
-2
|
Oostwquder Ewout |
vs
|
Geraldo Joao |
1-3
|
4
|
-8
|
-4
|
-4
|
-
|
Zhai Yujia | vs | Muramatsu Yuto |
3-2
|
-5
|
-8
|
9
|
12
|
2
|
Nielsen Claus | vs | Calderano Hugo |
0-3
|
-6
|
-7
|
-5
|
-
|
-
|
25 novembre 2016 - Angers vs Gazprom: .... 0-3
Angers
|
vs
|
Gazprom
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Lundqvist Jens |
vs
|
Mizutani Jun |
0-3
|
-3
|
-4
|
-7
|
-
|
-
|
Persson Jon |
vs
|
Ovtcharov Dimitrij |
0-3
|
-7
|
-9
|
-8
|
-
|
-
|
Legoût Christophe |
vs
|
Samsonov Vladimir |
0-3
|
-9
|
-6
|
-5
|
-
|
-
|
Angers
|
vs
|
Roskilde
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Lundqvist Jens |
vs
|
Zhaï Yujia |
3-1
|
10
|
-11
|
6
|
7
|
-
|
Persson Jon |
vs
|
Bentsen Allan |
3-0
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
-
|
-
|
Legoût Christophe |
vs
|
Nielsen Claus |
3-1
|
2
|
-9
|
8
|
9
|
-
|
16 décembre 2016 - Roskilde vs Gazprom . . . 3-1
Roskilde
|
vs
|
Gazprom
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Zhai Yujia |
vs
|
Ivanin Dennis |
3-0
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
-
|
-
|
Oostwouder Ewout |
vs
|
Smirnov Alexey |
0-3
|
-6
|
-9
|
-8
|
-
|
-
|
Nielsen Claus |
vs
|
Kuzmin Fedor |
3-0
|
8
|
9
|
7
|
-
|
-
|
Zhai Yujia | vs | Smirnov Alexey |
3-0
|
9
|
5
|
5
|
-
|
-
|
16 décembre 2016 - Ochsenhausen vs Angers . . .:3-0
Ochsenhausen
|
vs
|
Angers
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Gauzy Simon |
vs
|
Persson Jun |
3-0
|
4
|
7
|
13
|
-
|
-
|
Geraldo Joao |
vs
|
Legoût Christophe |
3-2
|
-10
|
3
|
9
|
-9
|
7
|
Dyjas Jakub |
vs
|
Pilard David |
3-0
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
-
|
-
|