Présentation des équipes - 2018-2019

Dernière MAJ:- 4 octobre 2018
PRO A Messieurs
Pontoise Cergy AS
Chartres ASTT
La Romagne SS
Garde du Voeu Hennebont TT
Angers Vaillante Sports
Falck Mattias 2 SWE
Robinot Alexandre
15 FRA Chen Tianyuan
10
CHN Fan Shenpeng 24 CHN Lunquist Jens
13
SWE
Baum Patrick 16
GER Ishy Vitor 28 BRA Gorak Daniel 53 POL Pitchford Liam 14 ENG Joao Geraldo 30 POR
Flore Tristan
7
FRA Lorentz Romain
25
FRA
Ollivier Brice
37
FRA Robinot Quentin
29
FRA Landrieu Andrea 34 FRA
Can Akkuzu
36
FRA
Picard Vincent
134
FRA
Crisan Adrian
14
ROU Nuytinck Cédric 51 BEL Persson Jon
17
SWE
 
Istres Sports TT
St Denis US 93 TT
Morez  Jura TT
Rouen SPO
Villeneuve sur Lot PPC
Wu Zhang Jiaji 26 DOM Gerell Par
9 SWE
Zhai Chao 16 CHB Gardos Robert 5 AUT Alamian Nima 20 IRI
Walker Samuel
31
ENG Bouloussa Mehdi 43 FRA Olah Benedek
23
FIN Angles Enzo 39
FRA Ouaiche Stéphane
36
FRA
Tromer Laurens 69 NED Cassin Alexandre 46 FRA Skachkov Kirill 31
RUS
Cantero Juncal Jesus 41 ESP Mattenet Adrien
15
FRA
Gauzy Paul
60
FRA Seyfried Joé 54 FRA Oversjo Mattias 51 SWE Lebesson Emmanuel 4 FRA Ruiz Raymond
FRA















PRO B Messieurs
Argentan Bayard
Roanne Loire Nord
Metz TT
Issy les Moulineaux EP
Thorigné-Fouillard TT
Yarushin Nikita
159
RUS
Diaw Ibrahima 56 FRA Fragkoulis Georgios
84
GRE
Brossier Benjamin 35 FRA Le Breton Thomas 62 FRA
Gusev Arseny
66
RUS Zheng Dorian 165 FRA Chen Diogo 48 POR Leguen Victorien
70
FRA Monteiro Thiago 33 FRA
Gadiev Vildass
68
RUS Givone Nolan 123 FRA Dorr Esteban 144 FRA Nordberg Hampus 47 SWE Rolland Jules
101 FRA
Douin Alixis
121
FRA
Shan Meng 51 CHN Toranzos Alejandro
110 PAR de Nodrest Léo 87 FRA Ménard Rémi
116 FRA
 
Caen TTC
Tours 4S
Nantes Atlantique TTCA
Miramas AS
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Hachard Antoine 31 FRA Jean Grégoire
63
FRA Provost Damien
58
FRA He Cheng Zhiwen
28
ESP
Capello Benji
111
FRA
Madrid Marcos
44
MEX Martinez Michel 48
FRA Rembert Bastien
102
FRA Zheng Junge
64
CHN
de Saintilian 95 FRA
Stoyanov Niagol 32
ITA
Bardet Lilian 85
FRA Calus Dorin Vasile
89
ROU Durand Eric
149
FRA
Reusseau Nicolas
129
FRA
Devaux Jimmy
113 FRA Afanador Perez Brian 65 USA Elensk Grégory
241 FRA Vilchez Iglesias Miguel 71 ESP Lavergne Paul 90 FRA















PRO A Dames
Nîmes ASPC Joué les Tours TT
Metz TT


Soposki Roza 55 FRA Li He 13 CHN Grundisch Carole 101 FRA





Moret Rachel 46 SUI
Fort Nolwenn 61 FRA Ding Yaping
20
GER





Gauthier Lucie 57 FRA Ciobanu Irina 24 ROU Chasselin Pauline
34
FRA





Jonsson Jennifer 81 SWE Picard Claire 143 FRA Diaconu Adina 27 ROU





















Poitiers TTAC 86
Entente Saint Pierraise
St Denis US  93 TT




Odorova Eva
23
SVK
Gasnier Laura 28 FRA Li Samson 20 FRA





Zheng Yuan
5
FRA
Noskova Yana
21
RUS Mostafavi Laili 68 FRA





Yuan Jia Nan
7
CHN
Loeullette Stéphanie
44
FRA
Balazova Barbora 14 SVK





Guisnel Océane 58 FRA Plaisant Sylvie
69
FRA
Pavade Prtihika 69 FRA


PRO B Dames
Schiltigheim US TT
Quimper CTT
Grand Quevilly ALCL
St Quentin TT
EP Isséenne


Li Bin 41 HUN Li Xue 6 FRA Tian Yuan 25 CRO Zhang Mo 1 CAN
Cok Isa
83 FRA
Lennon Emmanuelle
49
FRA Andorin Eva
71
FRA Dvorak Galia 26 ESP Mikhailova Polina 9 RUS Pfeffer Laura 17 FRA
Guseva Ekaterina
45
RUS Gaponova Hanna 17 UKR Haeyong Kim 2 KOR Le Mansec Aurore 29 FRA Wang Yanan 15 CHN
Todorovic Biljana 54 SLO Le Scour Romane 86 FRA Sun Jiany 30 CRO Zarif Aufrey 52 FRA Randriantsoa Vong Ange 100 FRA
















Lys Lille Métro Etival ASRTT






Xiao Xin Yang 3 MON Dolgikh Maria
20
RUS









Szocs Bbernadette 7 ROU Shao Jieni
9
POR









Khetkhuan Tmalwan 30 THA
Matelova Hana 10 CZE








Le Lannic Agnès 38 FRA Iacob Camelia 28 ROUN